Slutresultat Sundscupen 99. 1999-08-21 /L.Eneberg

Pl

Rorsman

Klubb

Snr

Båttyp Båtnamn

LBS

BSLM

SBK

MSS

Totalt

1

Krister Ahlkvist MSS

950

Ballad Delfin

10

8

11

10

39

2

Ulf Broddesson BSLM

444

Cumulus Second Lady

10

9

10

9

38

3

Thomas Nevstad MSS

836

Ballad Gratia

8

10

6

8

32

4

S-E Persson MSS

742

Ballad Blue Bell

9

7

9

7

32

5

Anders Björk MSS

75

Carrera H Gloria

10

8

10

3

31

6

Bengt Stoltz LBS

608

Express Elin

10

10

0

10

30

7

Bengt Overup MSS

1441

Ballad Birka

7

11

0

9

27

8

Robert Nifelt LSS

13

IF Cavatina

9

6

0

11

26

9

Claës Ingeman MSS

8861

Möre 30 Moana II

7

5

6

7

25

10

Anders Hansen MSS

24

717 One Off Fladmule

8

8

8

0

24

11

Per-Arne Allroth SSP

39

Express Windy

6

8

0

8

22

12

C-G Hansson SBK

928

Ballad Tuttie Too

5

6

6

5

22

13

Ola Strömberg KBK

9827

Linjett 32 Aqua Belle

0

7

8

6

21

14

Jan Gustavsson MSS

561

H-båt Fregata

10

10

0

0

20

15

Martin Fridh BSLM

1404

IF Why Not

10

10

0

0

20

16

Martin Nilsson MSS

280

Maxi 77 So What

5

8

0

7

20

17

Poul Byberg KS

620

Ballad Röde Mor

3

3

7

6

19

18

Anders Olsson LBS

600

H-båt N.N.

9

9

0

0

18

19

Anders Larsson BSLM

441

X-99 Vanadis

7

5

0

6

18

20

Per-Jonas Quist FBK

185

Cumulus Scumulus

0

10

0

7

17

21

H-P Johansen DS

934

Ballad Pingvino

0

9

8

0

17

22

Torben Pless KS

683

Ballad Pascal

5

6

6

0

17

23

Uno Gren MSS

562

H-båt N.N.

8

8

0

0

16

24

Lars Jörnvi LBS

36

Luffe 37 Rie

0

6

0

9

15

25

Fredrik Hellman LBS

194

Express Ecstacy

8

7

0

0

15

26

Marek Janiec BSLM

829

IF Ingela

7

8

0

0

15

27

Björn Olsson LSS

1735

IF Non-Stop

8

7

0

0

15

28

Johan Leube MSS

34

Luffe 40 Ylva

0

7

0

8

15

29

Torsten Berg LSS

172

Melges 24 Jacuzzi

0

0

7

8

15

30

Tobbe Ekstrand BSS

342

Express Fram

9

5

0

0

14

31

Ola Bruno HYC

898

Express Öresundskraft

5

9

0

0

14

32

Filip Stål NN

48

X-79 NN

0

0

8

6

14

33

Per-Håkan Persson YSS

80

J/24 Foyt R

6

0

0

7

13

34

Henrik Edman MSS

580

H-båt N.N.

7

5

0

0

12

35

Sture Eresund MSS

585

H-båt N.N.

5

7

0

0

12

36

Conny Wallin MSS

12

R10 Zefyr

0

0

6

6

12

37

Mick Aykroyd BSLM

288

Dominant 95 White Rose

0

6

0

6

12

38

Peter Lells MSS

172

Albin Nova Haraka Sana

0

0

0

11

11

39

Lars-Åke Andersson MSS

9139

Kracer 40 Krackemut

0

0

0

11

11

40

Ulf Kilenstam KBK

5658

Norlin 37 Viktoria

0

0

11

0

11

41

A-C Håkansson MSS

40

5.5 Stina

0

0

0

10

10

42

Mogens Petersson RKS

574

Ballad Bloody Mary

0

0

10

0

10

43

Mats Lindström MSS

140

Compis 97 Lydia

0

0

0

10

10

44

Peder Edman MSS

2831

Elvström 1/2-ton Q

0

0

0

10

10

45

Ulrik Förster NN

122

First 32 TropChere

0

0

10

0

10

46

Gunnar Lindqvist FBK

1336

NF Eleonora

0

0

0

10

10

47

Lennart Anderrson MSS

194

X-99 Dizzy MissLizzy

0

0

0

10

10

48

Ingemar Löfstedt KBK

65

Comfortina32 Dancing Queen

0

0

7

3

10

49

Fleming Thosen DS

52

BB 10 Olivia

0

0

9

0

9

50

Uno Wåhgen NN

44

Cumulus Martina

0

0

9

0

9

51

Roland Sjöberg LBS

194

Cumulus Nirilli

9

0

0

0

9

52

Niklas Overup MSS

863

Express Dolphine

0

0

0

9

9

53

Staffan Andersson MSS

1986

IF NN

0

0

0

9

9

54

Bo Andersson BSLM

2592

IF N.N.

0

9

0

0

9

55

Henning Poulsen DS

10

Impala 33 Nanna

0

0

9

0

9

56

Peter Rosenqvist MSS

105

J/24 Nobel Biocare

0

0

0

9

9

57

Lars Hagberg MSS

5819

Norlin 37 Aquila

0

0

0

9

9

58

Patrik Lundström MSS

247

X-99 Badhytten

9

0

0

0

9

59

Claus Baerentsen RK

1094

Ballad Ingelise

6

3

0

0

9

60

Gert Nilsson LBS

85

Conqubin 38 Suxsex

8

0

0

0

8

61

Kent Bengtsson BSLM

852

Fenix NN

0

0

0

8

8

62

Joran Jensen DS

288

H-båt Sol o Vind

0

0

8

0

8

63

Claes Österlind MSS

107

HR 34 Mimmi Alberta

0

0

0

8

8

64

Bengt Rask LBS

2317

IF Veronica

8

0

0

0

8

65

Thomas Kristensson LISS

102

J/24 BundyS

0

0

0

8

8

66

Fred Holmberg MSS

393

Maxi 77 Liten 38

0

0

0

8

8

67

Liselotte Persson NN

389

Vinga 29 Amfitrite

0

0

8

0

8

68

Steen Toftebjerg NN

98

X-382 Stony III

0

0

8

0

8

69

Ola Kullengren SBK

NN

Accent Soledo

0

0

7

0

7

70

Johan Nilsson BSLM

76

Express Team Marita

0

0

0

7

7

71

Rolf Andersson HYC

396

Express Blues

7

0

0

0

7

72

Ole Borch KSK

760

Express Klöveren

0

0

7

0

7

73

Flemming Krebs KSK

14

Int. 806 Krebsen

0

0

7

0

7

74

Ola Falk KSSS

8905

J/105 Sail Arace

7

0

0

0

7

75

Lasse Hansén MSS

1

Kracer 30 NN

0

0

7

0

7

76

Rickard Roth SBK

32

Luffe 37 Havkatten

0

0

7

0

7

77

P-Å Rosqvist MSS

10100

Norlin 40 One-Off ABA

0

0

0

7

7

78

Ib Danielsen KSK

108

Albin Delta Aida

0

0

6

0

6

79

Sten Göransson SS

676

Ballad N.N.

0

6

0

0

6

80

Bengt Kareliusson MSS

855

Ballad Klarabella

0

0

6

0

6

81

Jan Jönsson FBK

1168

Ballad Todelo

0

0

6

0

6

82

Bert Jönsson LISS

33

Bumerang 32 Candida

0

0

0

6

6

83

Robert Nisson KBK

245

Comfort 32 Punsch

0

0

6

0

6

84

Lars Thorsson MSS

134

Compis NN

0

0

0

6

6

85

Mats Rohlin LISS

18

Express Gurami

0

0

0

6

6

86

Pär Nilsson BSLM

1052

Express N.N.

0

6

0

0

6

87

Johan Iveberg XX

520

H-båt N.N.

0

6

0

0

6

88

Johan Bramell LBS

548

H-båt Taxfree

6

0

0

0

6

89

Joh Fredén SBK

31

HR 39 Sefir

0

0

6

0

6

90

Mikael Anfjord LISS

1413

IF Charlotta

0

0

0

6

6

91

Nils Lagerwall LBS

2613

IF Orion

6

0

0

0

6

92

Lena Persson LBS

3336

IF Jeppelina

6

0

0

0

6

93

Ola Falk NN

8905

J-105 Sail a Race

0

0

6

0

6

94

Thomas Henriksson MSS

204

NF Fantasia

0

0

0

6

6

95

Gösta Renstam SSP

1235

NF Calypso

0

0

0

6

6

96

Pontus Eriksson MSS

1

Tur 80 NN

0

0

0

6

6

97

Anders Rydlöv MSS

153

X-99 Kryzz

0

0

0

6

6

98

Bo Andersen SGS

66

Compis 363 Chloe

0

0

5

0

5

99

K-H Jönsson LBS

694

Express Oberon

5

0

0

0

5

100

Kim Poulsen XX

1065

Express N.N.

0

5

0

0

5

101

Bertil Lundberg MSS

275

Fenix Kiwi

0

0

0

5

5

102

Mårten Skällenäs LBS

476

H-båt Snärtan

5

0

0

0

5

103

Tommy Jönsson LBS

3110

IF Aperitif

5

0

0

0

5

104

Dan Hellström LBS

5

Omega 30 Balaklava

5

0

0

0

5

105

Lars Andersson LBSK

86

Sunwind 29 Hallonbåten

0

0

0

5

5

106

Mats Törnqvist LSS

355

Albin Viggen N.N.

0

3

0

0

3

107

Bjarne Nilsson SBK

353

Comfortina32 Inch by Winch

0

0

3

0

3

108

Tony Konrad MSS

100

Drabant 24 NN

0

0

0

3

3

109

Kai Baun Köge

2

Glente 32 Evergreen

0

0

3

0

3

110

Drakenberg/Pedersen MSS

62

J/24 Barflay

0

0

0

3

3

111

Ingvar Törnblom XXX

1409

Shark 24 Marielouise

0

0

0

3

3

112

Ole Rasmusen DS

2

X-79 Byssen

0

0

3

0

3