Dragør Sejlklub Tirsdags Sejlads 28-maj-02
Resultatliste.
1. Start 1.løb Start kl. 19:00:00 Banelængde 2,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2002 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
288 Sol & Vind H-båd Jørgen Jensen 631,1 1:35:33 1:52:09 1
1097 Boomerang Ballad Jens  Boldreel 621,4 1:36:25 1:53:27 2
442 Nikoline Ballad Jens Løvgreen 622,8 1:36:31 1:53:29 3
93 Kanalje Knarr Ole Strømberg 717,8 DNS DNS 4
616 Hebe Fandango 32 Henning Jans 652,2 DNF DNS 5
325 Pinocchio L23 Finn Kristensen 645,4 DNS DNS 6
314 Bimmer Spækhugger Finn Christiansen 633,2 DNS DNS 7
58 Bluebeng Drabant 30 Keld Bjørn Andersen 623,4 DNS DNS 8
119 Esprit Jeanneau 28 Bent Ipsen 618,1 DNS DNS 9
79 Cremant Banner 26 Anders Vognsen 617,1 DNF DNS 10
208 Athene Maxi Magic Fl. Refsgaard 615,3 DNS DNS 11
15 Chris W-båd Johs. Faurby-Nielsen 614,1 DNS DNS 12
346 Icterus Elvstrøm 32 Jan Adamson 606,8 DNS DNS 13
256 Gorm d. Gamle Kaskelot Uffe Karlsen 585,2 DNS DNS 14
191 Bonus Mamba 29 Magnus Eidemark 610,1 DNS DNS 15
DNS DNS 16
DNS DNS 17
DNS DNS 18
DNS DNS 19
DNS DNS 20
2. Start 1.løb Start kl. 19:05:00 Banelængde 2,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2002 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
338 647,7 1:31:19 1:47:10 1
331 NN Drage Lars Gormsen 647,7 1:32:25 1:48:16 2
235 Cinderella Drage Peter Olsen 647,7 1:38:46 1:54:37 3
329 NN Drage M.Freek Petersen 647,7 1:48:36 2:04:27 4
227 Esquire Drage Busch-Jensen 647,7 DNF DNS 5
118 Lurifax Drage Claus Palm 647,7 DNS DNS 6
647,7 DNS DNS 7
647,7 DNS DNS 8
181 Fafner Drage Peter Lindal Jørgensen 647,7 DNS DNS 9
647,7 DNS DNS 10
3. Start 1.løb Start kl. 19:00:00 Banelængde 2,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2002 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
50 Avanti Drabant 38 Jess Brønden 544,2 1:23:38 1:44:09 1
10 Nanna Impala 33 Henning Poulsen 572 1:26:35 1:45:51 2
52 Olivia BB 10m Flemming Thomsen 565,4 1:27:25 1:46:58 3
302 Pingvino Omega 42 H.P. Johansen 555,9 1:41:19 2:01:18 4
160 Grå Skæg Banner 28 Ole Krongaard 574,3 DNS DNS 5
76 Exocet ll Contrast 36 Jan Nielsen 569,1 DNS DNS 6
11 Flyingoose Bianca 107 Kurt Thyregod 567,1 DNS DNS 7
129 Beamer Diva 39 Per Vilmar 535,7 DNS DNS 8
2000 Hønen Enter 360 Kristian Aagaard 552,1 DNS DNS 9
26 Krabask Int. 1006 Kai Thingsig 580,8 DNS DNS 10